Aglaonema Crete
Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete

Aglaonema Crete

Regular price
£18.00
Sale price
£18.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Aglaonema 

Common name: Chinese evergreen

Light: Bright, indirect light is best.

Water: Water when top two inches of soil feels dry. Allow excess water to drain.

Humidity: Enjoys high humidity but not essential

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer.

Size: 12cm diameter