Orange Anthurium
Orange Anthurium
Orange Anthurium
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orange Anthurium
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orange Anthurium
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Orange Anthurium

Orange Anthurium

Regular price
£13.00
Sale price
£13.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Anthurium Rose

Common name: Flamingo Flower

Light: Bright, indirect light is best

Water: Water when the top two inches of soil feels dry

Humidity: Normal household humidity will be fine, but does enjoy higher humidity

Food: Can be fed once with every second watering in spring and summer