Aeschynanthus Pink Polka
Aeschynanthus Pink Polka
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aeschynanthus Pink Polka
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aeschynanthus Pink Polka

Aeschynanthus Pink Polka

Regular price
£22.00
Sale price
£22.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Aeschynanthus Pink Polka 

Common name: Lipstick plant

Light: Bright indirect light

Water: Water when top two inches of soil are dry

Humidity: Normal household humidity is fine

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer