Aglaonema Crete
Aglaonema Crete
Aglaonema Crete
Aglaonema Crete
Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aglaonema Crete

Aglaonema Crete

Regular price
£15.00
Sale price
£15.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Aglaonema 'Crete'

Common name: Chinese evergreen

Light: Bright, indirect light.

Water: Water when the top third of soil are dry. Allow more of the soil to dry out in the autumn and winter.

Humidity: Average indoor humidity should be fine. Avoid water sitting on the leaves.

Food: Can be fed monthly in the spring and summer.

Diameter: 12cm