Aloe Arborescens
Aloe Arborescens
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aloe Arborescens
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aloe Arborescens

Aloe Arborescens

Regular price
£12.00
Sale price
£12.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Aloe Arborescens

Common name: Aloe Vera

Light: Bright, indirect light is best, will enjoy some direct sun

Water: Water when soil is fully dry

Humidity: Prefers dry conditions

Size: 12cm