Anthurium Clarinervium - RARE

Anthurium Clarinervium - RARE

Regular price
£25.00
Sale price
£25.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Anthurium Clarinervium

Common name: Velvet Plant

Light: Bright, indirect light is best

Water: Water when top couple inches of soil feel dry

Humidity: Enjoy high humidity but not essential

Size: 12cm diameter