Anthurium Esudo

Anthurium Esudo

Regular price
£12.00
Sale price
£12.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Anthurium Esudo

Common name: Flamingo flower

Light: Bright, indirect light is best for the healthiest growth.

Water: Water when the top two inches of soil feels dry

Humidity: Enjoys high humidity but will be fine in average household humidity

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer