Chlorophytum Green Orange
Chlorophytum Green Orange
Chlorophytum Green Orange
Chlorophytum Green Orange
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chlorophytum Green Orange
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chlorophytum Green Orange
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chlorophytum Green Orange
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chlorophytum Green Orange

Chlorophytum Green Orange

Regular price
£17.00
Sale price
£17.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Chlorophytum Orchidastrum Green Orange

Common name: Spider plant green orange