Clusia in Terracotta
Clusia in Terracotta
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Clusia in Terracotta
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Clusia in Terracotta

Clusia in Terracotta

Regular price
£15.00
Sale price
£15.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Clusia

Common name: Autograph Tree

Light: Bright, indirect light

Water: Water when the soil is mostly dry. Stick your finger a couple inches into the soil and if it still feels damp - wait another week and check again.

Humidity: Normal humidity is fine

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer