Crassula Ovata
Crassula Ovata
Crassula Ovata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Crassula Ovata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Crassula Ovata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Crassula Ovata

Crassula Ovata

Regular price
£8.00
Sale price
£8.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Crassula Ovata

Common name: Jade plant

Light: Bright light is best, a couple hours of direct light a day is perfect

Water: Allow soil to dry out entirely before watering. 

Size: 12cm diameter