Dieffenbachia Campacta
Dieffenbachia Campacta
Dieffenbachia Campacta
Dieffenbachia Campacta
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Campacta
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Campacta
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Campacta
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Campacta

Dieffenbachia Campacta

Regular price
£10.00
Sale price
£10.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Dieffenbachia Camilla

Common name: Dumb cane

Light: Bright indirect light, will grow towards the light so rotate the light if you don't like the look of it growing to one side.

Water: Water when the top two inches of soil are dry

Humidity: Enjoys high humidity, mist regularly.

Food: Can be fed every second watering in the spring and summer.

Diameter: 12cm