Dracaena
Dracaena
Dracaena
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena

Dracaena

Regular price
£8.00
Sale price
£8.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Dracaena

Common name: Dragon plant

Light: Bright, indirect light is best

Water: Water when top few inches of soil are dry

Humidity: Normal humidity is fine

Pet safe? No

Size: 12cm diameter