Dracaena Yellow Coast
Dracaena Yellow Coast
Dracaena Yellow Coast
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena Yellow Coast
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena Yellow Coast
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena Yellow Coast

Dracaena Yellow Coast

Regular price
£9.00
Sale price
£9.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Dracaena Yellow Coast

Common name: Dragon tree

Light: Bright indirect light is best

Water: Water when soil is totally dry

Humidity: Normal humidity is fine