Epiphyllum Anguliger - Hanging
Epiphyllum Anguliger - Hanging
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Epiphyllum Anguliger - Hanging
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Epiphyllum Anguliger - Hanging

Epiphyllum Anguliger - Hanging

Regular price
£22.00
Sale price
£22.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Epiphyllum Anguliger

Common name: Fishbone cactus

Light: Bright, indirect light is best

Water: Water when roughly the top half of the soil is dry

Humidity: Normal household humidity is fine

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer