Epipremnum N'joy
Epipremnum N'joy
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Epipremnum N'joy
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Epipremnum N'joy

Epipremnum N'joy

Regular price
£10.00
Sale price
£10.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Epipremnum N'joy

Common name: N'joy pothos

Light: Bright, indirect light is best. Can tolerate lower light as well.

Water: Water when top few inches of soil feel dry. 

Humidity: Enjoys high humidity, but this is not essential

Tips: Super easy to propagate!

Size: 12cm diameter