Ficus Bengalensis
Ficus Bengalensis
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Ficus Bengalensis
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Ficus Bengalensis

Ficus Bengalensis

Regular price
£10.00
Sale price
£10.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Ficus Bengalensis

Common name: Ficus Audrey

Light: Bright indirect light

Water: Water when the top 2/3 inches of soil are dry

Humidity: Normal household humidity will be fine

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer

Tips: Clean leaves with a damp cloth to keep them dust free

Size: 12cm diameter