Hoya kerrii

Hoya kerrii

Regular price
£7.00
Sale price
£7.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Hoya Kerrii

Common name: Valentines Hoya

Light: Bright, indirect light is best but can tolerate most light levels.

Water: Water when soil is totally dry. Sensitive to root rot.

Humidity: Normal humidity is fine.

Size: 6cm diameter