Mammillaria Elongata `cristata
Mammillaria Elongata `cristata
Mammillaria Elongata `cristata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Mammillaria Elongata `cristata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Mammillaria Elongata `cristata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Mammillaria Elongata `cristata

Mammillaria Elongata `cristata

Regular price
£5.00
Sale price
£5.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Mammillaria Elongata 'cristata'

Common name: Brain Cactus

Light: Lots of bright light is required. Ideally in a bright window or somewhere it gets lots of direct sun

Water: Won’t need watering in winter. Allow soil to dry out entirely in between waterings in spring and summer

Size: 7cm diameter