Monstera Deliciosa - Large
Monstera Deliciosa - Large
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Monstera Deliciosa - Large
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Monstera Deliciosa - Large

Monstera Deliciosa - Large

Regular price
£35.00
Sale price
£35.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

NOT AVAILABLE FOR UK WIDE DELIVERY DUE TO SIZE

Botanical name: Monstera Deliciosa

Common name: Swiss Cheese Plant

Light: Bright, indirect light is best for healthy growth/

Water: Water when the top few inches of soil feel dry. This will probably be every 2-3 weeks and possibly longer in the winter.

Humidity: Enjoys high humidity but not essential

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer

Tips: Keep leaves clean with a damp cloth