Philodendron Birkin
Philodendron Birkin
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Philodendron Birkin
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Philodendron Birkin

Philodendron Birkin

Regular price
£13.00
Sale price
£13.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Philodendron Birkin

Common name: Philodendron white wave

Light: Bright indirect light is best

Water: Water when the top two inches of soil feels dry

Humidity: Enjoys high humidity but not essential

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer