Rhipsalis Burchellii
Rhipsalis Burchellii
Rhipsalis Burchellii
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rhipsalis Burchellii
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rhipsalis Burchellii
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rhipsalis Burchellii

Rhipsalis Burchellii

Regular price
£10.00
Sale price
£10.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Rhipsalis Burchellii

Common name: Mistletoe cactus

Light: Bright indirect light is best

Water: Allow soil to dry almost entirely before watering

Humidity: Normal humidity is fine

Size: 12cm diameter

Pet safe