Rhipsalis cassutha
Rhipsalis cassutha
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rhipsalis cassutha
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rhipsalis cassutha

Rhipsalis cassutha

Regular price
£17.00
Sale price
£17.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Rhipsalis cassutha

Common name: Mistletoe cactus

Light: Bright indirect light is best

Water: Water when soil is pretty much fully dry. 

Humidity: Normal humidity is fine

Food: Can be fed with every second watering in spring and summer

Diameter: 17cm