Silver Lady
Silver Lady
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Silver Lady
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Silver Lady

Silver Lady

Regular price
£9.00
Sale price
£9.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Blechnum gibbum

Common name: Silver lady fern

Light: Can tolerate lower light levels. Avoid harsh sunlight

Water: Keep consistently moist but not soggy

Humidity: Loves high humidity - keep in a bathroom or use a mister to increase humidity