Tradescantia Nanouk - Medium
Tradescantia Nanouk - Medium
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Tradescantia Nanouk - Medium
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Tradescantia Nanouk - Medium

Tradescantia Nanouk - Medium

Regular price
£12.00
Sale price
£12.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Tradescantia Nanouk

Common name: Inch plant

Light: Bright indirect light is best to avoid leggy growth

Water: Water about once a week in the spring and summer when the top inch of soil feels dry. Water less in the winter.

Size: 12cm diameter